Events Schedule

Saturday

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Intro to PopsChristine Moonbeam , Aaron Lind 9:00am - 5:00pmAll Levels
2H2H + F2H + Dance LiftsAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 9:00am - 5:00pmIntermediate
3Whips and PopsJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 5:00pmIntermediate
4Standing AcroLiz Overton , Matt Fields-Johnson 9:00am - 5:00pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Group Warm Up and Announcements Josh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 8:45am - 9:00amAll Levels
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Acro Recess 3.0Amy Impellizzeri , Eddie Salguero 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Shoulder StandsAcroSmiths 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Cheer StuntsMicah + Monica Hartsfield 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
5WhopsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Flow ChartsJamie Ray , Ike William 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Group MachinesJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3Dynamic Transitions 2.0Andre Newman , Serena Tang 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4WhipsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Standing F2H 180'sJordan Randall , Fallon Lev 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
6HandstandsJean-Luc Martin 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1FoundationsSarah Kim , Jeremy Este 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Standing FlowStephanie Redding , Fadi Hamdan 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Liberties and SlackroAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5Standing AcroMegan Vaughn Giesbrecht , James Heugh 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1TherapeuticsEric Asay 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
2Transitions & FlowNathan Edwards 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
3Standing AcroMicki Mooney , Tad Merrell 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
4IcarianJonathan Rea 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
5L-base Dynamic FlowPricilla Naber , Melanie Ladybase 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
6Standing AcroAdam Hiner , Jordan Randall 4:30pm - 6:15pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Yoga FlowFallon Lev 7:45am - 8:45amAll Levels
2Warm UpJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 9:15am - 9:30amAll Levels
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Beginner Hand-to-HandLiz Williams , Ariel Mihic 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Intermediate Hand-to-HandSteve Cummings , Gina Shiotani 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Int/Adv Hand-to-HandJosh Young , Adam Hiner 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Adv Hand-to-HandLiz Overton , Matt Fields-Johnson 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Fun BalancesNicole Cerimeli , Patrick Reiner 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Washing MachinesChristopher Filkins , Emily Reuman 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3AcroLux 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4Group PopsJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Toe PitchingAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Anya Taraboulsy , Kelly Thayer 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Group AcroAdam Hiner , Becca Gudstadt , Steve Cummings , Gina Shiotani , Jordan Randall , Fallon Lev , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Washing MachinesJonathan Rea 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4High Level Party TricksMicki Mooney , Jeremy Martin 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5IcarianKena Noel Heck , Hobs Hobotus 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced

Saturday 9 am

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Intro to PopsChristine Moonbeam , Aaron Lind 9:00am - 5:00pmAll Levels
2H2H + F2H + Dance LiftsAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 9:00am - 5:00pmIntermediate
3Whips and PopsJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 5:00pmIntermediate
4Standing AcroLiz Overton , Matt Fields-Johnson 9:00am - 5:00pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Group Warm Up and Announcements Josh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 8:45am - 9:00amAll Levels
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Acro Recess 3.0Amy Impellizzeri , Eddie Salguero 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Shoulder StandsAcroSmiths 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Cheer StuntsMicah + Monica Hartsfield 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
5WhopsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Flow ChartsJamie Ray , Ike William 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Group MachinesJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3Dynamic Transitions 2.0Andre Newman , Serena Tang 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4WhipsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Standing F2H 180'sJordan Randall , Fallon Lev 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
6HandstandsJean-Luc Martin 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1FoundationsSarah Kim , Jeremy Este 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Standing FlowStephanie Redding , Fadi Hamdan 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Liberties and SlackroAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5Standing AcroMegan Vaughn Giesbrecht , James Heugh 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1TherapeuticsEric Asay 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
2Transitions & FlowNathan Edwards 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
3Standing AcroMicki Mooney , Tad Merrell 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
4IcarianJonathan Rea 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
5L-base Dynamic FlowPricilla Naber , Melanie Ladybase 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
6Standing AcroAdam Hiner , Jordan Randall 4:30pm - 6:15pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Yoga FlowFallon Lev 7:45am - 8:45amAll Levels
2Warm UpJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 9:15am - 9:30amAll Levels
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Beginner Hand-to-HandLiz Williams , Ariel Mihic 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Intermediate Hand-to-HandSteve Cummings , Gina Shiotani 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Int/Adv Hand-to-HandJosh Young , Adam Hiner 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Adv Hand-to-HandLiz Overton , Matt Fields-Johnson 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Fun BalancesNicole Cerimeli , Patrick Reiner 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Washing MachinesChristopher Filkins , Emily Reuman 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3AcroLux 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4Group PopsJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Toe PitchingAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Anya Taraboulsy , Kelly Thayer 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Group AcroAdam Hiner , Becca Gudstadt , Steve Cummings , Gina Shiotani , Jordan Randall , Fallon Lev , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Washing MachinesJonathan Rea 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4High Level Party TricksMicki Mooney , Jeremy Martin 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5IcarianKena Noel Heck , Hobs Hobotus 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced

Saturday 11 am

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Intro to PopsChristine Moonbeam , Aaron Lind 9:00am - 5:00pmAll Levels
2H2H + F2H + Dance LiftsAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 9:00am - 5:00pmIntermediate
3Whips and PopsJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 5:00pmIntermediate
4Standing AcroLiz Overton , Matt Fields-Johnson 9:00am - 5:00pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Group Warm Up and Announcements Josh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 8:45am - 9:00amAll Levels
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Acro Recess 3.0Amy Impellizzeri , Eddie Salguero 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Shoulder StandsAcroSmiths 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Cheer StuntsMicah + Monica Hartsfield 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
5WhopsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Flow ChartsJamie Ray , Ike William 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Group MachinesJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3Dynamic Transitions 2.0Andre Newman , Serena Tang 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4WhipsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Standing F2H 180'sJordan Randall , Fallon Lev 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
6HandstandsJean-Luc Martin 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1FoundationsSarah Kim , Jeremy Este 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Standing FlowStephanie Redding , Fadi Hamdan 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Liberties and SlackroAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5Standing AcroMegan Vaughn Giesbrecht , James Heugh 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1TherapeuticsEric Asay 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
2Transitions & FlowNathan Edwards 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
3Standing AcroMicki Mooney , Tad Merrell 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
4IcarianJonathan Rea 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
5L-base Dynamic FlowPricilla Naber , Melanie Ladybase 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
6Standing AcroAdam Hiner , Jordan Randall 4:30pm - 6:15pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Yoga FlowFallon Lev 7:45am - 8:45amAll Levels
2Warm UpJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 9:15am - 9:30amAll Levels
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Beginner Hand-to-HandLiz Williams , Ariel Mihic 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Intermediate Hand-to-HandSteve Cummings , Gina Shiotani 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Int/Adv Hand-to-HandJosh Young , Adam Hiner 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Adv Hand-to-HandLiz Overton , Matt Fields-Johnson 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Fun BalancesNicole Cerimeli , Patrick Reiner 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Washing MachinesChristopher Filkins , Emily Reuman 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3AcroLux 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4Group PopsJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Toe PitchingAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Anya Taraboulsy , Kelly Thayer 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Group AcroAdam Hiner , Becca Gudstadt , Steve Cummings , Gina Shiotani , Jordan Randall , Fallon Lev , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Washing MachinesJonathan Rea 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4High Level Party TricksMicki Mooney , Jeremy Martin 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5IcarianKena Noel Heck , Hobs Hobotus 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced

 

Lunch 12:45 – 2:30 pm

 

 


Saturday 2:30 pm

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Intro to PopsChristine Moonbeam , Aaron Lind 9:00am - 5:00pmAll Levels
2H2H + F2H + Dance LiftsAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 9:00am - 5:00pmIntermediate
3Whips and PopsJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 5:00pmIntermediate
4Standing AcroLiz Overton , Matt Fields-Johnson 9:00am - 5:00pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Group Warm Up and Announcements Josh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 8:45am - 9:00amAll Levels
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Acro Recess 3.0Amy Impellizzeri , Eddie Salguero 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Shoulder StandsAcroSmiths 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Cheer StuntsMicah + Monica Hartsfield 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
5WhopsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Flow ChartsJamie Ray , Ike William 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Group MachinesJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3Dynamic Transitions 2.0Andre Newman , Serena Tang 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4WhipsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Standing F2H 180'sJordan Randall , Fallon Lev 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
6HandstandsJean-Luc Martin 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1FoundationsSarah Kim , Jeremy Este 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Standing FlowStephanie Redding , Fadi Hamdan 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Liberties and SlackroAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5Standing AcroMegan Vaughn Giesbrecht , James Heugh 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1TherapeuticsEric Asay 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
2Transitions & FlowNathan Edwards 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
3Standing AcroMicki Mooney , Tad Merrell 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
4IcarianJonathan Rea 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
5L-base Dynamic FlowPricilla Naber , Melanie Ladybase 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
6Standing AcroAdam Hiner , Jordan Randall 4:30pm - 6:15pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Yoga FlowFallon Lev 7:45am - 8:45amAll Levels
2Warm UpJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 9:15am - 9:30amAll Levels
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Beginner Hand-to-HandLiz Williams , Ariel Mihic 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Intermediate Hand-to-HandSteve Cummings , Gina Shiotani 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Int/Adv Hand-to-HandJosh Young , Adam Hiner 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Adv Hand-to-HandLiz Overton , Matt Fields-Johnson 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Fun BalancesNicole Cerimeli , Patrick Reiner 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Washing MachinesChristopher Filkins , Emily Reuman 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3AcroLux 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4Group PopsJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Toe PitchingAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Anya Taraboulsy , Kelly Thayer 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Group AcroAdam Hiner , Becca Gudstadt , Steve Cummings , Gina Shiotani , Jordan Randall , Fallon Lev , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Washing MachinesJonathan Rea 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4High Level Party TricksMicki Mooney , Jeremy Martin 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5IcarianKena Noel Heck , Hobs Hobotus 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced

Saturday 4:30 pm

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Intro to PopsChristine Moonbeam , Aaron Lind 9:00am - 5:00pmAll Levels
2H2H + F2H + Dance LiftsAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 9:00am - 5:00pmIntermediate
3Whips and PopsJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 5:00pmIntermediate
4Standing AcroLiz Overton , Matt Fields-Johnson 9:00am - 5:00pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Group Warm Up and Announcements Josh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 8:45am - 9:00amAll Levels
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Acro Recess 3.0Amy Impellizzeri , Eddie Salguero 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Shoulder StandsAcroSmiths 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Cheer StuntsMicah + Monica Hartsfield 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
5WhopsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Flow ChartsJamie Ray , Ike William 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Group MachinesJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3Dynamic Transitions 2.0Andre Newman , Serena Tang 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4WhipsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Standing F2H 180'sJordan Randall , Fallon Lev 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
6HandstandsJean-Luc Martin 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1FoundationsSarah Kim , Jeremy Este 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Standing FlowStephanie Redding , Fadi Hamdan 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Liberties and SlackroAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5Standing AcroMegan Vaughn Giesbrecht , James Heugh 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1TherapeuticsEric Asay 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
2Transitions & FlowNathan Edwards 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
3Standing AcroMicki Mooney , Tad Merrell 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
4IcarianJonathan Rea 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
5L-base Dynamic FlowPricilla Naber , Melanie Ladybase 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
6Standing AcroAdam Hiner , Jordan Randall 4:30pm - 6:15pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Yoga FlowFallon Lev 7:45am - 8:45amAll Levels
2Warm UpJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 9:15am - 9:30amAll Levels
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Beginner Hand-to-HandLiz Williams , Ariel Mihic 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Intermediate Hand-to-HandSteve Cummings , Gina Shiotani 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Int/Adv Hand-to-HandJosh Young , Adam Hiner 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Adv Hand-to-HandLiz Overton , Matt Fields-Johnson 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Fun BalancesNicole Cerimeli , Patrick Reiner 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Washing MachinesChristopher Filkins , Emily Reuman 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3AcroLux 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4Group PopsJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Toe PitchingAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Anya Taraboulsy , Kelly Thayer 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Group AcroAdam Hiner , Becca Gudstadt , Steve Cummings , Gina Shiotani , Jordan Randall , Fallon Lev , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Washing MachinesJonathan Rea 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4High Level Party TricksMicki Mooney , Jeremy Martin 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5IcarianKena Noel Heck , Hobs Hobotus 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced

Saturday Performance 8:00pm – 11:00 pm

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Performances, AcroOlympicsJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 8:00pm - 11:00pmAfter Party

Sunday

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Intro to PopsChristine Moonbeam , Aaron Lind 9:00am - 5:00pmAll Levels
2H2H + F2H + Dance LiftsAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 9:00am - 5:00pmIntermediate
3Whips and PopsJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 5:00pmIntermediate
4Standing AcroLiz Overton , Matt Fields-Johnson 9:00am - 5:00pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Group Warm Up and Announcements Josh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 8:45am - 9:00amAll Levels
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Acro Recess 3.0Amy Impellizzeri , Eddie Salguero 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Shoulder StandsAcroSmiths 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Cheer StuntsMicah + Monica Hartsfield 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
5WhopsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Flow ChartsJamie Ray , Ike William 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Group MachinesJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3Dynamic Transitions 2.0Andre Newman , Serena Tang 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4WhipsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Standing F2H 180'sJordan Randall , Fallon Lev 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
6HandstandsJean-Luc Martin 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1FoundationsSarah Kim , Jeremy Este 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Standing FlowStephanie Redding , Fadi Hamdan 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Liberties and SlackroAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5Standing AcroMegan Vaughn Giesbrecht , James Heugh 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1TherapeuticsEric Asay 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
2Transitions & FlowNathan Edwards 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
3Standing AcroMicki Mooney , Tad Merrell 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
4IcarianJonathan Rea 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
5L-base Dynamic FlowPricilla Naber , Melanie Ladybase 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
6Standing AcroAdam Hiner , Jordan Randall 4:30pm - 6:15pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Yoga FlowFallon Lev 7:45am - 8:45amAll Levels
2Warm UpJosh Young , Lizzy Tomber , Adam Hiner 9:15am - 9:30amAll Levels
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Beginner Hand-to-HandLiz Williams , Ariel Mihic 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Intermediate Hand-to-HandSteve Cummings , Gina Shiotani 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Int/Adv Hand-to-HandJosh Young , Adam Hiner 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Adv Hand-to-HandLiz Overton , Matt Fields-Johnson 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Fun BalancesNicole Cerimeli , Patrick Reiner 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Washing MachinesChristopher Filkins , Emily Reuman 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3AcroLux 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4Group PopsJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Toe PitchingAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Anya Taraboulsy , Kelly Thayer 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Group AcroAdam Hiner , Becca Gudstadt , Steve Cummings , Gina Shiotani , Jordan Randall , Fallon Lev , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Washing MachinesJonathan Rea 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4High Level Party TricksMicki Mooney , Jeremy Martin 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5IcarianKena Noel Heck , Hobs Hobotus 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced

Sunday 9 am

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Acro Recess 3.0Amy Impellizzeri , Eddie Salguero 9:00am - 10:45amAll Levels
2Shoulder StandsAcroSmiths 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
3Cheer StuntsMicah + Monica Hartsfield 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 9:00am - 10:45amIntermediate
5WhopsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 9:00am - 10:45amAdvanced

Sunday 11 am

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Flow ChartsJamie Ray , Ike William 11:00am - 12:45pmAll Levels
2Group MachinesJacob Brown , Debbie Collis 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
3Dynamic Transitions 2.0Andre Newman , Serena Tang 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
4WhipsJosh Young , Paige Ulozas 11:00am - 12:45pmIntermediate
5Standing F2H 180'sJordan Randall , Fallon Lev 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced
6HandstandsJean-Luc Martin 11:00am - 12:45pmAdvanced

 

Lunch 12:45 – 2:30 pm

 

 


Sunday 2:30 pm

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1FoundationsSarah Kim , Jeremy Este 2:30pm - 4:15pmAll Levels
2Standing FlowStephanie Redding , Fadi Hamdan 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
3Liberties and SlackroAdam Hiner , Jenna Hollow 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
4Washing MachinesLux 2:30pm - 4:15pmIntermediate
5Standing AcroMegan Vaughn Giesbrecht , James Heugh 2:30pm - 4:15pmAdvanced

Sunday 4:30 pm

#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1TherapeuticsEric Asay 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
2Transitions & FlowNathan Edwards 4:30pm - 6:15pmAll Levels
3Standing AcroMicki Mooney , Tad Merrell 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
4IcarianJonathan Rea 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
5L-base Dynamic FlowPricilla Naber , Melanie Ladybase 4:30pm - 6:15pmIntermediate
6Standing AcroAdam Hiner , Jordan Randall 4:30pm - 6:15pmAdvanced